HPE pn: 468507-001 Трансивер 8GB Shortwave Fiber Channel (FC) transceiver B-series, one pack, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)

  • HPE pn: 468507-001 Трансивер 8GB Shortwave Fiber Channel (FC) transceiver B-series, one pack, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
Оригинальное название и совместимость с моделями: HP B-series 8Gb SFP+ LC SW transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit Short Wave transceiver, with 850nm laser that provides 8Gb connectivity up to 150m (492ft) on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one LC 8-Gb port, analog part 670504-001, 468507-001

Написать отзыв

Пожалуйста авторизуйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь для просмотра
  • Производитель: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • Код товара: 468507-001
  • Доступность: На складе
  • 3 750 р.